序号

聘请单位

姓名

1

凤凰传媒学院

胡守文

2

凤凰传媒学院

许志敏

3

凤凰传媒学院

尹韵公

4

社会学院

张海林

5

教育学院

罗跃嘉

6

东吴商学院

梁会刚

7

东吴商学院

薛雅炯

8

外国语学院

罗国祥

9

金螳螂建筑学院

廖再毅

10

数学科学学院

戴民

11

数学科学学院

胡虎翼

12

数学科学学院

黄京芳

13

数学科学学院

柳春

14

数学科学学院

邵琴

15

数学科学学院

王成

16

数学科学学院

王所进

17

数学科学学院

夏志宏

18

数学科学学院

杨健

19

数学科学学院

许志良

20

数学科学学院

陈新富

21

数学科学学院

袁先智

22

数学科学学院

鄂维南

23

物理与光电·能源学部

Dirk M. Guldi

24

物理与光电·能源学部

 Hugues CHATe

25

物理与光电·能源学部

仇成伟

26

物理与光电·能源学部

吉瀚涛

27

物理与光电·能源学部

Sajeev John

28

物理与光电·能源学部

王峻岭

29

物理与光电·能源学部

韩森

30

物理与光电·能源学部

Taco Dirk Visser

31

物理与光电·能源学部

凌新生

32

材料与化学化工学部

David Mark Haddleton

33

材料与化学化工学部

Harm-Anton Klok

34

材料与化学化工学部

Jan Feijen

35

材料与化学化工学部

John Brash

36

材料与化学化工学部

John Texter

37

材料与化学化工学部

K. B. Sharpless

38

材料与化学化工学部

Peter L. Rinaldi

39

材料与化学化工学部

David James Young

40

材料与化学化工学部

Pieter J. Dijkstra

41

材料与化学化工学部

Yoshio Sakka

42

材料与化学化工学部

李育人

43

材料与化学化工学部

Luis Echegoyen

44

材料与化学化工学部

Pierre Braunstein

45

纳米科学技术学院

Henry.R.Kang

46

纳米科学技术学院

 Kim M. Baines

47

纳米科学技术学院

姚智伟(John Yeow

48

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Janos Kirz

49

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Marie-Louise       saboungi

50

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Norbert Koch

51

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Yeshayahu Shay)       Lifshitz

52

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Henning Sirringhaus

53

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Nobuo Ueno

54

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Tsun-Kong Sham

55

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Frank Schieiber

56

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Martin Stutzmann

57

功能纳米与软物质研究院

邓青云

58

功能纳米与软物质研究院

郭晶华

59

功能纳米与软物质研究院

陶雨台

60

功能纳米与软物质研究院

戴宏杰

61

功能纳米与软物质研究院

孙学良

62

功能纳米与软物质研究院

程建军

63

计算机科学与技术学院

王大进

64

计算机科学与技术学院

柳诚飞

65

计算机科学与技术学院

陶宇飞

66

计算机科学与技术学院

凌棕

67

电子信息学院

李昕欣

68

电子信息学院

王汝海

69

电子信息学院

田捷

70

电子信息学院

Sanjay Kumar Bose

71

电子信息学院

Milan Sonka

72

电子信息学院

Atam P. Dhawan 

73

电子信息学院

何品翰

74

电子信息学院

龙漫远

75

机电工程学院

Phillip L.Gould

76

机电工程学院

付东山

77

机电工程学院

Philip V. Bayly

78

机电工程学院

刘涛 

79

机电工程学院

宋世鹏

80

纺织与服装工程学院

Kaplan

81

纺织与服装工程学院

曾宪奕

82

纺织与服装工程学院

林童

83

体育学院

李卫东

84

艺术学院

梁君午

85

艺术学院

张小川

86

艺术学院

金永浩

87

音乐学院

Blake Stevens

88

基础医学与生物科学学院

陈文标

89

基础医学与生物科学学院

刘富友

90

基础医学与生物科学学院

卢斌峰

91

基础医学与生物科学学院

虞献民

92

基础医学与生物科学学院

Phil.D.Stahl

93

放射医学与防护学院

陈春英

94

放射医学与防护学院

高明远

95

放射医学与防护学院

王祥科

96

放射医学与防护学院

赵宇亮

97

放射医学与防护学院

郑海荣

98

放射医学与防护学院

周平坤

99

放射医学与防护学院

苏旭

100

放射医学与防护学院

商澎

101

放射医学与防护学院

Tom K. Hei

102

放射医学与防护学院

欧阳晓平

103

放射医学与防护学院

于金明

104

放射医学与防护学院

李川源

105

公共卫生学院

Vijayalaxmi

106

公共卫生学院

易能君

107

公共卫生学院

赵锦辉

108

药学院

John L.waddington

109

药学院

崔建民

110

神经科学研究所

邓文斌

111

神经科学研究所

傅莹惠

112

神经科学研究所

李晓江

113

神经科学研究所

王玉田

114

神经科学研究所

邹益民

115

生物医学研究院

Philipp Lang

116

剑桥-苏大基因组资源中心

Allan Bradley

117

剑桥-苏大基因组资源中心

William C. Skarnes

118

造血干细胞移植研究所

刘海燕

119

附属第一医院

李晓楠

数据统计截止日期:2017年9月