序号

聘请单位

姓名

1

凤凰传媒学院

胡守文

2

凤凰传媒学院

许志敏

3

凤凰传媒学院

尹韵公

4

社会学院

张海林

5

教育学院

罗跃嘉

6

东吴商学院

梁会刚

7

东吴商学院

薛雅炯

8

外国语学院

罗国祥

9

金螳螂建筑学院

廖再毅

10

数学科学学院

戴民

11

数学科学学院

胡虎翼

12

数学科学学院

黄京芳

13

数学科学学院

柳春

14

数学科学学院

邵琴

15

数学科学学院

王成

16

数学科学学院

王所进

17

数学科学学院

夏志宏

18

数学科学学院

杨健

19

数学科学学院

许志良

20

数学科学学院

陈新富

21

数学科学学院

袁先智

22

数学科学学院

鄂维南

23

物理与光电·能源学部

Dirk M. Guldi

24

物理与光电·能源学部

 Hugues CHATe

25

物理与光电·能源学部

仇成伟

26

物理与光电·能源学部

吉瀚涛

27

物理与光电·能源学部

Sajeev John

28

物理与光电·能源学部

王峻岭

29

物理与光电·能源学部

韩森

30

物理与光电·能源学部

Taco Dirk Visser

31

物理与光电·能源学部

凌新生

32

材料与化学化工学部

David Mark Haddleton

33

材料与化学化工学部

Harm-Anton Klok

34

材料与化学化工学部

Jan Feijen

35

材料与化学化工学部

John Brash

36

材料与化学化工学部

John Texter

37

材料与化学化工学部

K. B. Sharpless

38

材料与化学化工学部

Peter L. Rinaldi

39

材料与化学化工学部

David James Young

40

材料与化学化工学部

Pieter J. Dijkstra

41

材料与化学化工学部

Yoshio Sakka

42

材料与化学化工学部

李育人

43

材料与化学化工学部

Luis Echegoyen

44

材料与化学化工学部

Pierre Braunstein

45

纳米科学技术学院

Henry.R.Kang

46

纳米科学技术学院

 Kim M. Baines

47

纳米科学技术学院

姚智伟(John Yeow

48

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Janos Kirz

49

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Marie-Louise       saboungi

50

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Norbert Koch

51

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Yeshayahu Shay)       Lifshitz

52

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Henning Sirringhaus

53

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Nobuo Ueno

54

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Tsun-Kong Sham

55

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Frank Schieiber

56

功能纳米与软物质研究院

Martin Stutzmann

57

功能纳米与软物质研究院

邓青云

58

功能纳米与软物质研究院

郭晶华

59

功能纳米与软物质研究院

陶雨台

60

功能纳米与软物质研究院

戴宏杰

61

功能纳米与软物质研究院

孙学良

62

功能纳米与软物质研究院

程建军

63

计算机科学与技术学院

王大进

64

计算机科学与技术学院

柳诚飞

65

计算机科学与技术学院

陶宇飞

66

计算机科学与技术学院

凌棕

67

电子信息学院

王汝海

68

电子信息学院

田捷

69

电子信息学院

Sanjay Kumar Bose

70

电子信息学院

Milan Sonka

71

电子信息学院

Atam P. Dhawan 

72

电子信息学院

何品翰

73

电子信息学院

龙漫远

74

机电工程学院

Phillip L.Gould

75

机电工程学院

付东山

76

机电工程学院

Philip V. Bayly

77

机电工程学院

刘涛 

78

机电工程学院

宋世鹏

79

纺织与服装工程学院

Kaplan

80

纺织与服装工程学院

曾宪奕

81

纺织与服装工程学院

林童

82

体育学院

李卫东

83

艺术学院

梁君午

84

艺术学院

张小川

85

艺术学院

金永浩

86

音乐学院

Blake Stevens

87

基础医学与生物科学学院

陈文标

88

基础医学与生物科学学院

刘富友

89

基础医学与生物科学学院

卢斌峰

90

基础医学与生物科学学院

虞献民

91

基础医学与生物科学学院

Phil.D.Stahl

92

放射医学与防护学院

陈春英

93

放射医学与防护学院

高明远

94

放射医学与防护学院

王祥科

95

放射医学与防护学院

赵宇亮

96

放射医学与防护学院

郑海荣

97

放射医学与防护学院

周平坤

98

放射医学与防护学院

苏旭

99

放射医学与防护学院

商澎

100

放射医学与防护学院

Tom K. Hei

101

放射医学与防护学院

欧阳晓平

102

放射医学与防护学院

于金明

103

放射医学与防护学院

李川源

104

公共卫生学院

Vijayalaxmi

105

公共卫生学院

易能君

106

公共卫生学院

赵锦辉

107

药学院

John L.waddington

108

药学院

崔建民

109

神经科学研究所

邓文斌

110

神经科学研究所

傅莹惠

111

神经科学研究所

李晓江

112

神经科学研究所

王玉田

113

神经科学研究所

邹益民

114

生物医学研究院

Philipp Lang

115

剑桥-苏大基因组资源中心

Allan Bradley

116

剑桥-苏大基因组资源中心

William C. Skarnes

117

造血干细胞移植研究所

刘海燕

118

附属第一医院

李晓楠